Difference between revisions of "Template:CH-10rNav"
From Crystal Path
Jump to navigationJump to searchKari Inihara (talk | contribs) |
|||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="collapsible collapsed" width="100%" style="border:1px solid silver; text-align:center; clear:both; font-size:75%; font-family:verdana;" | {|class="collapsible collapsed" width="100%" style="border:1px solid silver; text-align:center; clear:both; font-size:75%; font-family:verdana;" | ||
| − | ! style="background:#F0E68C;" align="center"|{{tnav| | + | ! style="background:#F0E68C;" align="center"|{{tnav|CH-10rNav}}<div style="margin-left:55px;">''[[:Category:Tenth Realm|<font color=black style="font-size:13.5px; font-family:tahoma;">Tenth Realm</font>]]''</div> |
|-style="background:#A9A9A9" | |-style="background:#A9A9A9" | ||
|'''<font color=black>Characters</font>''' | |'''<font color=black>Characters</font>''' | ||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|'''[[Hume|<font color=black>Hume]]''' | |'''[[Hume|<font color=black>Hume]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Clouded Horizons:Auron|Auron]] - [[Clouded Horizons:Lenne Kaibara|Lenne Kaibara]] - [[Clouded Horizons:Yuna Kaname|Yuna Kaname]] - [[Clouded Horizons:Rikku Katsuragi|Rikku Katsuragi]] - [[Clouded Horizons:Tidus Kuroda|Tidus Kuroda]] - [[Clouded Horizons:Lulu|Lulu]] - [[Clouded Horizons:Shuyin Mishima|Shuyin Mishima]] - [[Clouded Horizons:Benji Powell|Benji Powell]] - [[Clouded Horizons:Wakka|Wakka]] | + | |[[Clouded Horizons:Auron|Auron]] - [[Clouded Horizons:Lenne Kaibara|Lenne Kaibara]] - [[Clouded Horizons:Yuna Kaname|Yuna Kaname]] - [[Clouded Horizons:Rikku Katsuragi|Rikku Katsuragi]] - [[Clouded Horizons:Tidus Kuroda|Tidus Kuroda]] - [[Clouded Horizons:Lulu|Lulu]] - [[Clouded Horizons:Shuyin Mishima|Shuyin Mishima]] - [[Clouded Horizons:Benji Powell|Benji Powell]] - [[Clouded Horizons:Wakka|Wakka]] - [[Clouded Horizons:Paine Zaraki|Paine Zaraki]] |
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Vayash Moru|<font color=black>Vayash Moru]]''' | |'''[[Vayash Moru|<font color=black>Vayash Moru]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Clouded Horizons:Liam | + | |[[Clouded Horizons:Liam Bayloh|Liam Bayloh]] |
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font color=black>Ronso''' | |'''<font color=black>Ronso''' | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|'''<font color=black>Guado''' | |'''<font color=black>Guado''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Clouded Horizons:Seymour Guado|Seymour Guado]] |
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ancient|<font color=black>Ancient]]''' | |'''[[Ancient|<font color=black>Ancient]]''' | ||
Latest revision as of 17:02, 16 May 2011
| v · e |
|---|
| Characters |
| Hume |
| Auron - Lenne Kaibara - Yuna Kaname - Rikku Katsuragi - Tidus Kuroda - Lulu - Shuyin Mishima - Benji Powell - Wakka - Paine Zaraki |
| Vayash Moru |
| Liam Bayloh |
| Ronso |
| Kimahri Ronso |
| Guado |
| Seymour Guado |
| Ancient |
| Wilhelm |
| Locations |
| Besaid - Bevelle - Bikanel Island - Calm Lands - Djose - Farplane - Guadosalam - Kilika - Luca - Macalania - Mount Gagazet - Thunder Plains - Zanarkand |
| Organizations |
| Crusaders - Machine Faction - Yevonite Clergy |
| Archives |
| Class System - Equipment - Lore - Magic System |