Difference between revisions of "Template:CH-10rNav"
From Crystal Path
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|'''[[Vayash Moru|<font color=black>Vayash Moru]]''' | |'''[[Vayash Moru|<font color=black>Vayash Moru]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Clouded Horizons:Liam | + | |[[Clouded Horizons:Liam Bayloh|Liam Bayloh]] |
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font color=black>Ronso''' | |'''<font color=black>Ronso''' | ||
Latest revision as of 17:02, 16 May 2011
| v · e |
|---|
| Characters |
| Hume |
| Auron - Lenne Kaibara - Yuna Kaname - Rikku Katsuragi - Tidus Kuroda - Lulu - Shuyin Mishima - Benji Powell - Wakka - Paine Zaraki |
| Vayash Moru |
| Liam Bayloh |
| Ronso |
| Kimahri Ronso |
| Guado |
| Seymour Guado |
| Ancient |
| Wilhelm |
| Locations |
| Besaid - Bevelle - Bikanel Island - Calm Lands - Djose - Farplane - Guadosalam - Kilika - Luca - Macalania - Mount Gagazet - Thunder Plains - Zanarkand |
| Organizations |
| Crusaders - Machine Faction - Yevonite Clergy |
| Archives |
| Class System - Equipment - Lore - Magic System |