Difference between revisions of "Template:CH-8rNav"
From Crystal Path
Jump to navigationJump to searchKari Inihara (talk | contribs) |
Kari Inihara (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|'''Organizations''' | |'''Organizations''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[:Category: | + | |[[:Category:Conrad Synthetics|Conrad Synthetics]] - [[:Category:The Eighteen|The Eighteen]] - [[:Category:Espada|Espada]] - [[:Category:Estharian Presidential Guard|Estharian Presidential Guard]] - [[:Category:Executive Outcomes|Executive Outcomes]] - [[:Category:Gilead Order|Gilead Order]] - [[:Category:Order of Grim Angels|Order of Grim Angels]] - [[:Category:Royal Thieves Guild|Royal Thieves Guild]] - [[:Category:Videlic Arms|Videlic Arms]] - [[:Category:Vector Industries|Vector Industries]] |
|- style="background:#A9A9A9" | |- style="background:#A9A9A9" | ||
|'''Archives''' | |'''Archives''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[:Category:Eighth Realm - | + | |[[:Category:Eighth Realm - Professions|Eighth Realm - Professions]] - [[:Category:Eighth Realm - Magic|Eighth Realm - Magic]] - [[:Category:Eighth Realm Lore|Eighth Realm Lore]] |
|} | |} | ||