Difference between revisions of "Template:CH-8rProfessions"
From Crystal Path
Jump to navigationJump to searchKari Inihara (talk | contribs) |
Kari Inihara (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|'''[[:Category:Custom Class|<font color=black>Custom Classes</font>]]''' | |'''[[:Category:Custom Class|<font color=black>Custom Classes</font>]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Clouded Horizons:Blade Knight|Blade Knight]] - [[Clouded Horizons:Runic Knight|Runic Knight]] - [[Clouded Horizons:Runemaster|Runemaster]] | + | |[[Clouded Horizons:Blade Knight|Blade Knight]] - [[Clouded Horizons:Runic Knight|Runic Knight]] - [[Clouded Horizons:Runemaster|Runemaster]] - [[Clouded Horizons:Valkyrie|Valkyrie]] |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:30, 11 September 2011
| v · e Eighth Realm Professions
|
|---|
| Base Classes |
| Alchemist - Black Mage - Marksman - Monk - Ninja - Ranger - Red Mage - Thief - Warrior - White Mage |
| Unique Classes |
| Flame Knight - Flik Reaper - Mediator - Mesmer - Symbologist - Twin Blade |
| Extended Classes |
| Chemist - Elemental Alchemist - Blue Mage - Balancer - Gunner - Runic Marksman - Taekwon Master - Soul Linker - Daimyo - Samurai - Gypsy - Minstrel - Evoker - Illusionist - Ritualist - Assassin - Rogue - Paladin - Dark Knight - Divine Magus - Summoner |
| Transcendence Classes |
| Adept Rogue - Archmage - Blademaster - Champion - Freischütz - Guardian - Scholar - Sky Pirate |
| Custom Classes |
| Blade Knight - Runic Knight - Runemaster - Valkyrie |